51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Chansey) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Platinum|Chansey|69}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 26 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || 69/127 | | {{TCG ID|Platinum|Chansey|69}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 26 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || 69/127 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Chansey|52}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} || 052/070 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits