5,080
edits
(Created page with ''''Great Pokémon''' are a variant of Pokémon found in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. They first appeared in {{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver Collection}} as one of two rep…') |
m (You lot better keep on top of this, because this is the last time I'm adding to this list.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Water}} | | class="c" | {{e|Water}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Feraligatr|25}} | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Feraligatr|25}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Ampharos}} | |||
| class="c" | {{e|Lightning}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Ampharos|34}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Donphan}} | |||
| class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Donphan|46}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:TCG]] | [[Category:TCG]] | ||
[[Category:Variant Pokémon]] | [[Category:Variant Pokémon]] |
edits