763
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| '''{{p|Sceptile}}''' | | '''{{p|Sceptile}}''' | ||
| [[Image:254Sceptile.png|70px]] | | [[Image:254Sceptile.png|70px]] | ||
| My Favorite Pokémon | | My Favorite Pokémon .... COOL | ||
| [[Image:MDP254.png]] | | [[Image:MDP254.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{p|Phione}}''' | | '''{{p|Phione}}''' | ||
| [[Image:489Phione.png|70px]] | | [[Image:489Phione.png|70px]] | ||
| This cute Pokémon | | This cute Pokémon ... | ||
| [[Image:MDP489.png]] | | [[Image:MDP489.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{p|Arceus}}''' | | '''{{p|Arceus}}''' | ||
Line 169: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{p|Blastoise}}''' | | '''{{p|Blastoise}}''' | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Spr 4h 009.png|70px]] | ||
| Surf's UP!! | | Surf's UP!! | ||
| [[Image:MDP009.png]] | | [[Image:MDP009.png]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 170: | ||
| '''{{p|Dialga}}''' | | '''{{p|Dialga}}''' | ||
| [[Image:483Dialga.png|70px]] | | [[Image:483Dialga.png|70px]] | ||
| The | | The good Time.. | ||
| [[Image:MDP483.png]] | | [[Image:MDP483.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{p|Electabuzz}}''' | | '''{{p|Electabuzz}}''' | ||
| [[Image:125Electabuzz.png|70px]] | | [[Image:125Electabuzz.png|70px]] | ||
| Its Style | | Its Style uhmm maybe that yellow-black combination?.... | ||
| [[Image:MDP125.png]] | | [[Image:MDP125.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{p|Magmortar}}''' | | '''{{p|Magmortar}}''' | ||
| [[Image:Spr 4p 467.png|70px]] | | [[Image:Spr 4p 467.png|70px]] | ||
| | | Its SUPER CANNONS makes it hotter than ever.. | ||
| [[Image:MDP467.png]] | | [[Image:MDP467.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{p|Bastiodon}}''' | | '''{{p|Bastiodon}}''' | ||
| [[Image:Trideps.png|70px]] | | [[Image:Trideps.png|70px]] | ||
| | | Talking about Ancient ... | ||
| [[Image:MDP411.png]] | | [[Image:MDP411.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''{{p|Charizard}}''' | |||
| [[Image:Spr 4h 006.png|70px]] | |||
| I like its design that's for sure... | |||
| [[Image:MDP006.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{p|Ho-oh}}''' | |||
| [[Image:Spr 4h 250.png]] | |||
| A Legendary? Uhmm i'm a fan of phoenix.... | |||
| [[Image:MDP250.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| [[Image:Spr 4h 003 m.png]] | |||
| Well i'm stick to grass type.. | |||
| [[Image:MDP003.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits