51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Teddiursa) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Intro|Teddiursa|Set}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 11 || - || {{TCG|Neo Introduction Set}} (no English release) || Chikorita Half Deck<br>8 | | {{TCG ID|Neo Intro|Teddiursa|Set}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 11 || - || {{TCG|Neo Introduction Set}} (no English release) || Chikorita Half Deck<br>8 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Teddursa|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || - || {{TCG|L-P Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 010/L-P | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|216}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|216}} |
edits