51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Gyarados) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Pokémon Scramble|Gyarados|6}} || {{e|Water}} || 55 || - || {{TCG|Melee! Pokémon Scramble}} || 006/016 | | {{TCG ID|Pokémon Scramble|Gyarados|6}} || {{e|Water}} || 55 || - || {{TCG|Melee! Pokémon Scramble}} || 006/016 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Gyarados|4}} || {{e|Water}} || - || - || {{TCG|L-P Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 004/L-P | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits