51,133
edits
m (→Totodile) |
m (→Totodile: Should have done this one sooner as well...) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Totodile|22}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} || 022/070 | | {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Totodile|22}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} || 022/070 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Totodile|7}} || {{e|Water}} || - || - || {{TCG|L-P Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 007/L-P | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|158}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|158}} |
edits