486
edits
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
:::Great idea for the teams! I was thinking of doing that. But maybe centered and in only one line would look better, don't you think? [[User:Gambler|Gambler]] 03:35, 22 November 2006 (UTC) | :::Great idea for the teams! I was thinking of doing that. But maybe centered and in only one line would look better, don't you think? [[User:Gambler|Gambler]] 03:35, 22 November 2006 (UTC) | ||
::::If we could get the point and stuff across like that, certainly. But I dunno, gimme an example. [[User:TTEchidna|Tom Temprotran]] 03:42, 22 November 2006 (UTC) | ::::If we could get the point and stuff across like that, certainly. But I dunno, gimme an example. [[User:TTEchidna|Tom Temprotran]] 03:42, 22 November 2006 (UTC) | ||
:::::Something like this: | |||
{|border="1" align="center" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=400px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="2"| [[Image:018.png]]<br>{{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
| align=center colspan="2"| [[Image:022.png]]<br>{{p|Fearow}} | |||
| align=center colspan="2"| [[Image:164.png]]<br>{{p|Noctowl}} | |||
| align=center colspan="2"| [[Image:176.png]]<br>{{p|Togetic}} | |||
| align=center colspan="2"| [[Image:083.png]]<br>{{p|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| align=center colspan="2"| [[Image:225.png]]<br>{{p|Delibird}} | |||
|- | |||
| Level || Gender | |||
| Level || Gender | |||
| Level || Gender | |||
| Level || Gender | |||
| Level || Gender | |||
| Level || Gender | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Hold Item | |||
|colspan="2"|Hold Item | |||
|colspan="2"|Hold Item | |||
|colspan="2"|Hold Item | |||
|colspan="2"|Hold Item | |||
|colspan="2"|Hold Item | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 1 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 1 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 1 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 1 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 1 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 1 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 2 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 2 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 2 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 2 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 2 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 2 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 3 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 3 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 3 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 3 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 3 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 3 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 4 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 4 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 4 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 4 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 4 | |||
|colspan="2"|Move 4 | |||
|} | |||
Here it's a little big, but maybe a template can do the work. |
edits