141
edits
Swampert rox (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| ''[[EP133|Tanks a Lot]]'' | | ''[[EP133|Tanks a Lot]]'' | ||
| Extendable arms, giant spring on bottom | | Extendable arms, giant spring on bottom | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |||
| [[Image:TeamRocketMechaEP134.jpg|150px]] | |||
| Gigantic Mistake | |||
| ''[[EP134|Charizard's Burning Ambitions]]'' | |||
| Planned to use to catch Charizards in [[Charicific Valley]], but used to help [[Ash's Charizard]] to prove its strength instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | ||
| [[Image:Robotic Meowth.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:Robotic Meowth.jpg|150px]] |
edits