51,133
edits
m (→Meowth) |
m (→Meowth) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Holon Phantoms|Meowth δ|71}} || {{e|Darkness}}{{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Holon Phantoms}} || 71/110 | | {{TCG ID|EX Holon Phantoms|Meowth δ|71}} || {{e|Darkness}}{{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Holon Phantoms}} || 71/110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Meowth|106}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || {{rar| | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Meowth|106}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 106/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Meowth|114}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 114/147 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|CoroCoro|Meowth|promo}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 14 || - || {{TCG|Unnumbered Promotional cards}} (no English release) || - | | {{TCG ID|CoroCoro|Meowth|promo}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 14 || - || {{TCG|Unnumbered Promotional cards}} (no English release) || - | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 5|Meowth δ|11}} || {{e|Darkness}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 5}} || 11/17 | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 5|Meowth δ|11}} || {{e|Darkness}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 5}} || 11/17 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits