51,133
edits
m (→Cherubi) |
m (→Cherubi) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Cherubi|56}} || {{e|Grass}} || 9 ||{{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 56/100 | | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Cherubi|56}} || {{e|Grass}} || 9 ||{{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 56/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Cherubi|96}} || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}}|| 96/147 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Cherubi|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 013/090 | | {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Cherubi|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 013/090 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|420}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|420}} |
edits