7,546
edits
Soulweaver (talk | contribs) m (→Platinum stats: not in the mood of updating the other sections now...) |
Soulweaver (talk | contribs) (the real status update of the day; only five Pokémon away from theoratically complete Pokédex (and only eight away from true full Pokédex)!) |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| 243 || Raikou || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Col</sup> || [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv46<sup>GTS</sup> | | 243 || Raikou || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Col</sup> || [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv46<sup>GTS</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 244 || Entei || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Col | | 244 || Entei || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Col</sup> || [[Image:BallMasterstatus.png]] Lv50<sup>GTS</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 245 || Suicune || [[Image:BallNetstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Col</sup> | | 245 || Suicune || [[Image:BallNetstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Col</sup> | ||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| 377 || Regirock || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Sap</sup> || [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv40<sup>Sap</sup> | | 377 || Regirock || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Sap</sup> || [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv40<sup>Sap</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 378 || Regice || [[Image:BallLuxurystatus.png]] Lv40<sup>Sap</sup> | | 378 || Regice || [[Image:BallLuxurystatus.png]] Lv40<sup>Sap</sup> || [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv56<sup>GTS</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 379 || Registeel || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv40<sup>Sap</sup> | | 379 || Registeel || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv40<sup>Sap</sup> || [[Image:BallMasterstatus.png]] Lv40<sup>GTS</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 380 || Latias || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Sap</sup> | | 380 || Latias || [[Image:BallTimerstatus.png]] Lv100<sup>Sap</sup> | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
* [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv46 {{p|Raikou}} | * [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv46 {{p|Raikou}} | ||
* [[Image:BallMasterstatus.png]] Lv50 {{p|Entei}} (Japanese) | * [[Image:BallMasterstatus.png]] Lv50 {{p|Entei}} (Japanese) | ||
* [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv82 {{p|Kyogre}} | * [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv82 {{p|Kyogre}} | ||
* [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv70 {{p|Kyogre}} | * [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] Lv70 {{p|Kyogre}} | ||
Line 409: | Line 408: | ||
| {{p|Venonat|VENONAT}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | | {{p|Venonat|VENONAT}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Diglett|DIGLETT}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08446 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | | {{p|Diglett|DIGLETT}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08446 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}}{{tt|*|Knows Sandstorm and Earthquake}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Dugtrio|DUGTRIO}} || 51 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Dugtrio|DUGTRIO}} || 51 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
Line 427: | Line 426: | ||
| {{p|Seel|SEEL}} || 40 || ♀ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | | {{p|Seel|SEEL}} || 40 || ♀ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Drowzee|DROWZEE}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08446 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | | {{p|Drowzee|DROWZEE}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08446 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}}{{tt|*|Knows Psychic and Shadow Ball}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Exeggcute|EXEGGCUTE}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Exeggcute|EXEGGCUTE}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| {{p|Gyarados|GYARADOS}} || 21 || ♂ || Japanese || サトシ || 36337 || | | {{p|Gyarados|GYARADOS}} || 21 || ♂ || Japanese || サトシ || 36337 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Eevee|EEVEE}} || 18 || ♂ || English || Tunes || 51734 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Omanyte|OMANYTE}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Kabuto|KABUTO}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dragonair|DRAGONAIR}} || 30 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || {{tt|*|Knows Dragon Dance and Hyper Beam}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Chikorita|CHIKORITA}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || | | {{p|Chikorita|CHIKORITA}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || | ||
Line 451: | Line 454: | ||
| {{p|Totodile|TOTODILE}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Totodile|TOTODILE}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Ledyba|LEDYBA}} || 40 || ♀ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Spinarak|SPINARAK}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || {{tt|*|Knows Poison Jab and Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Pichu|PICHU}} || 21 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Pichu|PICHU}} || 21 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Igglybuff|IGGLYBUFF}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Cleffa|CLEFFA}} || 12 || ♀ || English || jorge || 26638 || | | {{p|Cleffa|CLEFFA}} || 12 || ♀ || English || jorge || 26638 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Skiploom|SKIPLOOM}} || 19 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Wobbuffet|WOBBUFFET}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || | | {{p|Wobbuffet|WOBBUFFET}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || | ||
Line 465: | Line 472: | ||
| {{p|Remoraid|REMORAID}} || 15 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Remoraid|REMORAID}} || 15 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Tyrogue|TYROGUE}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || | | {{p|Tyrogue|TYROGUE}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Knows Brick Break, Thief and Hidden Power}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Smoochum|SMOOCHUM}} || 40 || ♀ || English || Tom || 27038 || | | {{p|Smoochum|SMOOCHUM}} || 40 || ♀ || English || Tom || 27038 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Torchic|TORCHIC}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || | | {{p|Torchic|TORCHIC}} || 40 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Knows Rock Slide}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Lotad|LOTAD}} || 10 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Lotad|LOTAD}} || 10 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Seedot|SEEDOT}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Taillow|TAILLOW}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Shedinja|SHEDINJA}} || 20 || || English || U.S. || 08846 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}}{{tt|*|Knows Shadow Ball}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Loudred|LOUDRED}} || 20 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Aron|ARON}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Meditite|MEDITITE}} || 13 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Meditite|MEDITITE}} || 13 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Electrike|ELECTRIKE}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Wailmer|WAILMER}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Numel|NUMEL}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || {{tt|*|Knows Rock Slide, Flamethrower and Earthquake}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Spoink|SPOINK}} || 21 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | | {{p|Spoink|SPOINK}} || 21 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Cacnea|CACNEA}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Barboach|BARBOACH}} || 19 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Barboach|BARBOACH}} || 19 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Baltoy|BALTOY}} || 1 || || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Kecleon|KECLEON}} || 30 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | | {{p|Kecleon|KECLEON}} || 30 || ♂ || English || Tom || 27038 || {{tt|*|Has Pokérus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Kecleon|KECLEON}} || 29 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Kecleon|KECLEON}} || 29 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Shuppet|SHUPPET}} || 1 || ♂ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Absol|ABSOL}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | | {{p|Absol|ABSOL}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Spheal|SPHEAL}} || 1 || ♀ || English || U.S. || 08846 || {{tt|*|Knows Swagger, Rest and Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Clamperl|CLAMPERL}} || 23 || ♂ || English || Thomas || 18461 || | | {{p|Clamperl|CLAMPERL}} || 23 || ♂ || English || Thomas || 18461 || | ||
Line 527: | Line 558: | ||
Hall of Fame debut: Jun 7, 2009, 20:49<br /> | Hall of Fame debut: Jun 7, 2009, 20:49<br /> | ||
Trainer Card stars: 2<br /> | Trainer Card stars: 2<br /> | ||
Play time: | Play time: 354:44 | ||
====Pokédex==== | ====Pokédex==== | ||
Sinnoh Dex: 210 Seen, 210 Obtained<br /> | Sinnoh Dex: 210 Seen, 210 Obtained<br /> | ||
National Dex: | National Dex: 490 Seen, 485 Obtained | ||
=====The Missing Ones===== | =====The Missing Ones===== | ||
These Pokémon are the ones I haven't yet obtained in Platinum. Cells with dark background are the ones I'm working on at the moment. | These Pokémon are the ones I haven't yet obtained in Platinum. Cells with dark background are the ones I'm working on at the moment. | ||
{| style="background-color: transparent; border-spacing: 0px; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; text-align: center;" border="1" | {| style="background-color: transparent; border-spacing: 0px; border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; text-align: center;" border="1" | ||
| {{MS|251}} | |||
| style="background-color: #333333;" | {{MS| | | style="background-color: #333333;" | {{MS|275}} | ||
| style="background-color: #333333;" | {{MS| | | style="background-color: #333333;" | {{MS|301}} | ||
| | | {{MS|330}} || {{MS|372}} || {{MS|375}} || {{MS|386}} || {{MS|493}} | ||
| {{MS|372}} || {{MS|375}} || {{MS|386}} || {{MS|493}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 620: | Line 650: | ||
====Recent Pokémon==== | ====Recent Pokémon==== | ||
These are the last twelve Pokémon obtained in any way.<br /> | These are the last twelve Pokémon obtained in any way.<br /> | ||
{{MS| | {{MS|294}}{{MS|291}}{{MS|292}}{{MS|378}}{{MS|132}}{{MS|132}}{{MS|182}}{{MS|346}}{{MS|348}}{{MS|297}}{{MS|342}}{{MS|272}} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
<div style="width: 100%; background-color: #4fff08; -moz-border-radius: 11px; margin-bottom: 4px;"> | <div style="width: 100%; background-color: #4fff08; -moz-border-radius: 11px; margin-bottom: 4px;"> | ||
Line 741: | Line 771: | ||
| colspan="3" | [[Image:013.png]] → [[Image:014.png]] → [[Image:015.png]]<br />Spanish | | colspan="3" | [[Image:013.png]] → [[Image:014.png]] → [[Image:015.png]]<br />Spanish | ||
| [[Image:135.png]]<br />English | | [[Image:135.png]]<br />English | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Image:019.png]] → [[Image:020.png]]<br />Spanish | | colspan="2" | [[Image:019.png]] → [[Image:020.png]]<br />Spanish | ||
| [[Image:136.png]]<br />French | | [[Image:136.png]]<br />French | ||
Line 760: | Line 790: | ||
| [[Image:244.png]]<br />English | | [[Image:244.png]]<br />English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:255.png]]<br />German | | colspan="3" | [[Image:255.png]] → [[Image:256.png]] → [[Image:257.png]]<br />German | ||
| [[Image:244.png]]<br />Japanese | | [[Image:244.png]]<br />Japanese | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | [[Image:258.png]] → [[Image:259.png]] → [[Image:260.png]]<br />Spanish | |||
| [[Image:243.png]]<br />Japanese | | [[Image:243.png]]<br />Japanese | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:487.png]]<br />Japanese | | [[Image:487.png]]<br />Japanese | ||
| [[Image:379.png]]<br />English | |||
| [[Image:182.png]]<br />English | |||
| [[Image:378.png]]<br />English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:132.png]]<br />Japanese | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 890: | Line 926: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| United States of America || Massachusetts | | United States of America || Massachusetts | ||
|- | |||
| United States of America || Michigan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| United States of America || New Jersey | | United States of America || New Jersey | ||
Line 912: | Line 950: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="padding: 4px;"> | <div style="padding: 4px;"> | ||
''If you want to use this template, you're free to do so! See [[User:UltimateSephiroth/PartyPokéTemplate]] for details.'' | |||
{{User:UltimateSephiroth/PartyPokéTemplate | {{User:UltimateSephiroth/PartyPokéTemplate | ||
Line 920: | Line 958: | ||
|no=142 | |no=142 | ||
|ball=Poke | |ball=Poke | ||
|level= | |level=86 | ||
|gender=♂ | |gender=♂ | ||
|type1=Rock | |type1=Rock | ||
Line 932: | Line 970: | ||
|item=Leftovers | |item=Leftovers | ||
|itempage=In-battle effect item | |itempage=In-battle effect item | ||
|exp= | |exp=798771 | ||
|hp= | |hp=253 | ||
|hpmax= | |hpmax=253 | ||
|attack= | |attack=215 | ||
|defense= | |defense=130 | ||
|spattack= | |spattack=152 | ||
|spdefense= | |spdefense=140 | ||
|speed= | |speed=268 | ||
|status=OK | |status=OK | ||
|m1=Crunch |m1pp= | |m1=Crunch |m1pp=12 |m1ppmax=15 |m1type=Dark |m1cont=Tough |m1cat=Physical | ||
|m2=Fly |m2pp=15 |m2ppmax=15 |m2type=Flying |m2cont=Smart |m2cat=Physical | |m2=Fly |m2pp=15 |m2ppmax=15 |m2type=Flying |m2cont=Smart |m2cat=Physical | ||
|m3=Rock Slide |m3pp= | |m3=Rock Slide |m3pp=9 |m3ppmax=10 |m3type=Rock |m3cont=Tough |m3cat=Physical | ||
|m4=Iron Head |m4pp=15 |m4ppmax=15 |m4type=Steel |m4cont=Tough |m4cat=Physical | |m4=Iron Head |m4pp=15 |m4ppmax=15 |m4type=Steel |m4cont=Tough |m4cat=Physical | ||
|expscheme=1.25M | |expscheme=1.25M | ||
Line 956: | Line 994: | ||
|no=478 | |no=478 | ||
|ball=Dusk | |ball=Dusk | ||
|level= | |level=86 | ||
|gender=♀ | |gender=♀ | ||
|type1=Ice | |type1=Ice | ||
Line 968: | Line 1,006: | ||
|item=Scope Lens | |item=Scope Lens | ||
|itempage=In-battle effect item | |itempage=In-battle effect item | ||
|exp= | |exp=637109 | ||
|hp= | |hp=253 | ||
|hpmax= | |hpmax=253 | ||
|attack= | |attack=182 | ||
|defense= | |defense=160 | ||
|spattack= | |spattack=163 | ||
|spdefense= | |spdefense=144 | ||
|speed= | |speed=216 | ||
|status=OK | |status=OK | ||
|m1=Shadow Ball |m1pp=15 |m1ppmax=15 |m1type=Ghost |m1cont=Smart |m1cat=Special | |m1=Shadow Ball |m1pp=15 |m1ppmax=15 |m1type=Ghost |m1cont=Smart |m1cat=Special | ||
Line 992: | Line 1,030: | ||
|no=466 | |no=466 | ||
|ball=Poke | |ball=Poke | ||
|level= | |level=86 | ||
|gender=♂ | |gender=♂ | ||
|type1=Electric | |type1=Electric | ||
Line 1,003: | Line 1,041: | ||
|item=Magnet | |item=Magnet | ||
|itempage=Type-enhancing item | |itempage=Type-enhancing item | ||
|exp= | |exp=637206 | ||
|hp= | |hp=234 | ||
|hpmax= | |hpmax=266 | ||
|attack= | |attack=267 | ||
|defense= | |defense=149 | ||
|spattack= | |spattack=175 | ||
|spdefense= | |spdefense=177 | ||
|speed= | |speed=216 | ||
|status=OK | |status=OK | ||
|m1=ThunderPunch |m1pp= | |m1=ThunderPunch |m1pp=7 |m1ppmax=15 |m1type=Electric |m1cont=Cool |m1cat=Physical | ||
|m2=Ice Punch |m2pp= | |m2=Ice Punch |m2pp=11 |m2ppmax=15 |m2type=Ice |m2cont=Beauty |m2cat=Physical | ||
|m3=Cross Chop |m3pp= | |m3=Cross Chop |m3pp=2 |m3ppmax=5 |m3type=Fighting |m3cont=Cool |m3cat=Physical | ||
|m4=Earthquake |m4pp= | |m4=Earthquake |m4pp=8 |m4ppmax=10 |m4type=Ground |m4cont=Tough |m4cat=Physical | ||
|expscheme=1M | |expscheme=1M | ||
|showevs=hide | |showevs=hide | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,065: | ||
|no=389 | |no=389 | ||
|ball=Poke | |ball=Poke | ||
|level= | |level=85 | ||
|gender=♂ | |gender=♂ | ||
|type1=Grass | |type1=Grass | ||
Line 1,039: | Line 1,077: | ||
|item=Big Root | |item=Big Root | ||
|itempage=In-battle effect item | |itempage=In-battle effect item | ||
|exp= | |exp=642308 | ||
|hp= | |hp=293 | ||
|hpmax= | |hpmax=293 | ||
|attack= | |attack=258 | ||
|defense= | |defense=218 | ||
|spattack= | |spattack=174 | ||
|spdefense= | |spdefense=158 | ||
|speed= | |speed=117 | ||
|status=OK | |status=OK | ||
|m1=Giga Drain |m1pp=10 |m1ppmax=10 |m1type=Grass |m1cont=Smart |m1cat=Special | |m1=Giga Drain |m1pp=10 |m1ppmax=10 |m1type=Grass |m1cont=Smart |m1cat=Special | ||
|m2=Crunch |m2pp=15 |m2ppmax=15 |m2type=Dark |m2cont=Tough |m2cat=Physical | |m2=Crunch |m2pp=15 |m2ppmax=15 |m2type=Dark |m2cont=Tough |m2cat=Physical | ||
|m3=Rock Slide |m3pp=10 |m3ppmax=10 |m3type=Rock |m3cont=Tough |m3cat=Physical | |m3=Rock Slide |m3pp=10 |m3ppmax=10 |m3type=Rock |m3cont=Tough |m3cat=Physical | ||
|m4=Earthquake |m4pp= | |m4=Earthquake |m4pp=8 |m4ppmax=10 |m4type=Ground |m4cont=Tough |m4cat=Physical | ||
|expscheme=1.05M | |expscheme=1.05M | ||
|showevs=hide | |showevs=hide | ||
Line 1,063: | Line 1,101: | ||
|no=392 | |no=392 | ||
|ball=Poke | |ball=Poke | ||
|level= | |level=86 | ||
|gender=♂ | |gender=♂ | ||
|type1=Fire | |type1=Fire | ||
Line 1,075: | Line 1,113: | ||
|item=Shell Bell | |item=Shell Bell | ||
|itempage=In-battle effect item | |itempage=In-battle effect item | ||
|exp= | |exp=660970 | ||
|hp= | |hp=255 | ||
|hpmax= | |hpmax=255 | ||
|attack= | |attack=213 | ||
|defense= | |defense=146 | ||
|spattack= | |spattack=197 | ||
|spdefense= | |spdefense=149 | ||
|speed= | |speed=226 | ||
|status=OK | |status=OK | ||
|m1=Grass Knot |m1pp=20 |m1ppmax=20 |m1type=Grass |m1cont=Smart |m1cat=Special | |m1=Grass Knot |m1pp=20 |m1ppmax=20 |m1type=Grass |m1cont=Smart |m1cat=Special | ||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,137: | ||
|no=395 | |no=395 | ||
|ball=Poke | |ball=Poke | ||
|level= | |level=86 | ||
|gender=♀ | |gender=♀ | ||
|type1=Water | |type1=Water | ||
Line 1,111: | Line 1,149: | ||
|item=Quick Claw | |item=Quick Claw | ||
|itempage=In-battle effect item | |itempage=In-battle effect item | ||
|exp= | |exp=663038 | ||
|hp= | |hp=268 | ||
|hpmax= | |hpmax=268 | ||
|attack= | |attack=188 | ||
|defense= | |defense=162 | ||
|spattack= | |spattack=217 | ||
|spdefense= | |spdefense=203 | ||
|speed= | |speed=169 | ||
|status=OK | |status=OK | ||
|m1=Drill Peck |m1pp= | |m1=Drill Peck |m1pp=20 |m1ppmax=20 |m1type=Flying |m1cont=Cool |m1cat=Physical | ||
|m2=Ice Beam |m2pp= | |m2=Ice Beam |m2pp=10 |m2ppmax=10 |m2type=Ice |m2cont=Beauty |m2cat=Special | ||
|m3=Surf |m3pp= | |m3=Surf |m3pp=15 |m3ppmax=15 |m3type=Water |m3cont=Beauty |m3cat=Special | ||
|m4=Earthquake |m4pp=10 |m4ppmax=10 |m4type=Ground |m4cont=Tough |m4cat=Physical | |m4=Earthquake |m4pp=10 |m4ppmax=10 |m4type=Ground |m4cont=Tough |m4cat=Physical | ||
|expscheme=1.05M | |expscheme=1.05M |
edits