98
edits
(S Rank) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Another Mode== | |||
===C Rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|114|Tangela}} | |||
| {{p|Tangela}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|399|Raticate}} | |||
| {{p|Bidoof}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|417|Spearow}} | |||
| {{p|Pachirisu}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|420|Fearow}} | |||
| {{p|Cherubi}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|421|Meowth}} | |||
| {{p|Cherrim}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|427|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| {{p|Buneary}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|428|Doduo}} | |||
| {{p|Lopunny}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|441|Dodrio}} | |||
| {{p|Chatot}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|465|Dodrio}} | |||
| {{p|Tangrowth}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|400|Bibarel}} | |||
| {{p|Bibarel}} | |||
|} | |||
===B Rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|396|Pidgey}} | |||
| {{p|Starly}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|397|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| {{p|Staravia}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|424|Bellsprout}} | |||
| {{p|Ambipom}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|425|Weepinbell}} | |||
| {{p|Drifloon}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|426|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| {{p|Drifblim}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|431|Exeggutor}} | |||
| {{p|Glameow}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|432|Cubone}} | |||
| {{p|Purugly}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|447|Lickitung}} | |||
| {{p|Riolu}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|398|Staraptor}} | |||
| {{p|Staraptor}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} |
edits