98
edits
(Basic info, will edit later.) |
(Ranks C + B) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Cold Meadow''' is the second level in [[Melee! Pokémon Scramble]]. | '''Cold Meadow''' is the second level in [[Melee! Pokémon Scramble]]. There are no specific types as the most popular. | ||
==First Round== | |||
===C Rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|019|Rattata}} | |||
| {{p|Rattata}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|020|Raticate}} | |||
| {{p|Raticate}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|021|Spearow}} | |||
| {{p|Spearow}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|022|Fearow}} | |||
| {{p|Fearow}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|052|Meowth}} | |||
| {{p|Meowth}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|083|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| {{p|Farfetch'd}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|084|Doduo}} | |||
| {{p|Doduo}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|085|Dodrio}} | |||
| {{p|Dodrio}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|053|Persian}} | |||
| {{p|Persian}} | |||
|} | |||
===B Rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|016|Pidgey}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|017|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|069|Bellsprout}} | |||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|070|Weepinbell}} | |||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|083|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| {{p|Farfetch'd}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|103|Exeggutor}} | |||
| {{p|Exeggutor}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|104|Cubone}} | |||
| {{p|Cubone}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|108|Lickitung}} | |||
| {{p|Lickitung}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|018|Pidgeot}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
|} |
edits