79
edits
m (ingenious.) |
m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Appearance== | ==Appearance== | ||
{| {{ | {| align="center" style="background: #{{cynthia color dark}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 5px solid #{{cynthia color]]}}" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{red color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Red Sphere small.png]] | |||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{green color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Green Sphere small.png]] | |||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{blue color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Blue Sphere small.png]] | |||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{diamond color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Prism Sphere small.png]] | |||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{pearl color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Pale Sphere small.png]] | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; color:#{{red color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Red Sphere<br><small>Small 1 to 10</small> | |||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}; color:#{{green color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Green Sphere<br><small>Small 1 to 10</small> | |||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}; color:#{{blue color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Blue Sphere<br><small>Small 1 to 10</small> | |||
| style="background: #{{diamond color light}}; color:#{{diamond color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Prism Sphere<br><small>Small 1 to 10</small> | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color light}}; color:#{{pearl color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Pale Sphere<br><small>Small 1 to 10</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|- | | width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{red color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Red Sphere large.png]] | ||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{green color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Green Sphere large.png]] | |||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{blue color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Blue Sphere large.png]] | |||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{diamond color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Prism Sphere large.png]] | |||
| width="96px" height="72px" style="background: #{{pearl color}}; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px;" | [[Image:Pale Sphere large.png]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; color:#{{red color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Red Sphere<br><small>Large 11 to 21</small> | |||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}; color:#{{green color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Green Sphere<br><small>Large 11 to 21</small> | |||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}; color:#{{blue color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Blue Sphere<br><small>Large 11 to 21</small> | |||
| style="background: #{{diamond color light}}; color:#{{diamond color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Prism Sphere<br><small>Large 11 to 21</small> | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color light}}; color:#{{pearl color dark}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Pale Sphere<br><small>Large 11 to 21</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 57: | Line 61: | ||
[[de:Sphären]] | [[de:Sphären]] | ||
[[ja:タマ]] | [[ja:タマ]] |
edits