11,086
edits
No edit summary |
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) (I'll add the next bit after I finish it) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''Shiny Beach''' is a level in [[Melee! Pokémon Scramble]]. Its bosses are mostly {{type2|Water}}. | '''Shiny Beach''' is a level in [[Melee! Pokémon Scramble]]. Its bosses are mostly {{type2|Water}}. | ||
== | ==First round== | ||
== | ===C Rank=== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
Boss | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|007|Squirtle}} | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|060|Poliwag}} | |||
| {{p|Poliwag}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|061|Poliwhirl}} | |||
| {{p|Poliwhirl}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|072|Tentacool}} | |||
| {{p|Tentacool}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|073|Tentacruel}} | |||
| {{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|090|Shellder}} | |||
| {{p|Shellder}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|129|Magikarp}} | |||
| {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|133|Eevee}} | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|008|Wartortle}} | |||
| {{p|Wartortle}} | |||
|} | |||
===B Rank=== | |||
Boss | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|054|Psyduck}} | |||
| {{p|Psyduck}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|055|Golduck}} | |||
| {{p|Golduck}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|116|Horsea}} | |||
| {{p|Horsea}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|117|Seadra}} | |||
| {{p|Seadra}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|118|Goldeen}} | |||
| {{p|Goldeen}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|119|Seaking}} | |||
| {{p|Seaking}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|098|Krabby}} | |||
| {{p|Krabby}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|124|Jynx}} | |||
| {{p|Jynx}} | |||
|} | |||
===A Rank=== | |||
Boss | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|007|Squirtle}} | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|008|Wartortle}} | |||
| {{p|Wartortle}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|060|Poliwag}} | |||
| {{p|Poliwag}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|061|Poliwhirl}} | |||
| {{p|Poliwhirl}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|086|Seel}} | |||
| {{p|Seel}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|087|Dewgong}} | |||
| {{p|Dewgong}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|090|Shellder}} | |||
| {{p|Shellder}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|098|Krabby}} | |||
| {{p|Krabby}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|099|Kingler}} | |||
| {{p|Kingler}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|119|Seaking}} | |||
| {{p|Seaking}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|120|Staryu}} | |||
| {{p|Staryu}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|121|Starmie}} | |||
| {{p|Starmie}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|124|Jynx}} | |||
| {{p|Jynx}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|138|Omanyte}} | |||
| {{p|Omanyte}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|139|Omastar}} | |||
| {{p|Omastar}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|009|Blastoise}} | |||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | |||
|} | |||
===S Rank=== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|009|Blastoise}} | |||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|055|Golduck}} | |||
| {{p|Golduck}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|062|Poliwrath}} | |||
Boss | | {{p|Poliwhirl}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MS|073|Tentacruel}} | |||
| {{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|087|Dewgong}} | |||
| {{p|Dewgong}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|119|Seaking}} | |||
| {{p|Seaking}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|121|Starmie}} | |||
| {{p|Starmie}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|129|Magikarp}} | |||
| {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|133|Eevee}} | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|134|Vaporeon}} | |||
| {{p|Vaporeon}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|139|Omastar}} | |||
| {{p|Omastar}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|130|Gyarados}} | |||
| {{p|Gyarados}} | |||
|} | |||
{{MPS Locations}} | {{MPS Locations}} | ||
[[Category:Melee! Pokémon Scramble]] | [[Category:Melee! Pokémon Scramble]] | ||
[[Category:Melee! Pokémon Scramble locations]] | [[Category:Melee! Pokémon Scramble locations]] |
edits