13
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
My | {| | ||
|- style ="background-color:#85008F; text-align:center; " | |||
[[ | | colspan =6 | '''My Pokémon Team''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dewgong (Pokémon)|Dewgong]] | |||
| [[Dragonite (Pokémon)|Dragonite]] | |||
| [[Meganium (Pokémon)|Meganium]] | |||
| [[Ampharos (Pokémon)|Ampharos]] | |||
| [[Beautifly (Pokémon)|Beautifly]] | |||
| [[Flygon (Pokémon)|Flygon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width = 60px |[[Image:087Dewgong.png]] | |||
| width = 60px |[[Image:149Dragonite.png]] | |||
| width = 60px |[[Image:154Meganium.png]] | |||
| width = 60px |[[Image:181Ampharos.png]] | |||
| width = 60px |[[Image:267Beautifly.png]] | |||
| width = 60px |[[Image:330Flygon.png]] | |||
|- style ="vertical-align:top; " | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(104,144,240); " | [[Water (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Water</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(112,056,248); " | [[Dragon (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Dragon</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(120,200,080); " | [[Grass (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Grass</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(238,194,038); " | [[Electric (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Electric</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(160,184,032); " | [[Bug (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Bug</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(214,182,094); " | [[Ground (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Ground</font>]] | |||
|- style ="vertical-align:top; " | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(142,206,206); " | [[Ice (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Ice</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(168,144,240); " | [[Flying (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Flying</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(120,200,080); " | [[Grass (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Grass</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(238,194,038); " | [[Electric (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Electric</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(168,144,240); " | [[Flying (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Flying</font>]] | |||
| style ="background-color:rgb(112,056,248); " | [[Dragon (type)|<font style="color: #fff;">Dragon</font>]] | |||
| | |||
|} |
edits