51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Lopunny) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Lopunny|33}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 37 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 33/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Lopunny|33}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 37 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 33/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Buneary|74}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 40 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 074/090 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Lopunny|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 36 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|POP Series 9}} || 9/17 | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Lopunny|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 36 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|POP Series 9}} || 9/17 |
edits