51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Swalot) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Swalot|72}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 72/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Swalot|72}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 72/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Swalot|45}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 40 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 045/090 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|317}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|317}} |
edits