27,085
edits
mNo edit summary |
(some of these numbers are...odd...) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 1-10 | | 1-10 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|155|Cyndaquil}} | | {{MS|155|Cyndaquil}} | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 1-10 | | 1-10 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|450|Hippowdon}} | | {{MS|450|Hippowdon}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 1-10 | | 1-10 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|322|Numel}} | | {{MS|322|Numel}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| 1-11 | | 1-11 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 6.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|218|Slugma}} | | {{MS|218|Slugma}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 1-12 | | 1-12 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|058|Growlithe}} | | {{MS|058|Growlithe}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| 1-13 | | 1-13 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|077|Ponyta}} | | {{MS|077|Ponyta}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| 1-13 | | 1-13 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|255|Torchic}} | | {{MS|255|Torchic}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 1-14 | | 1-14 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|391|Monferno}} | | {{MS|391|Monferno}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| 1-15; Deepest Part 1-5 | | 1-15; Deepest Part 1-5 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|004|Charmander}} | | {{MS|004|Charmander}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 1-15; Deepest Part 1-5 | | 1-15; Deepest Part 1-5 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|156|Quilava}} | | {{MS|156|Quilava}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| 1-15; Deepest Part 1-5 | | 1-15; Deepest Part 1-5 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|256|Combusken}} | | {{MS|256|Combusken}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| 1-15; Deepest Part 1-8 | | 1-15; Deepest Part 1-8 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|136|Flareon}} | | {{MS|136|Flareon}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| 1-15; Deepest Part 1-9, 11-14 | | 1-15; Deepest Part 1-9, 11-14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|323|Camerupt}} | | {{MS|323|Camerupt}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| 3-15; Deepest Part 1-6 | | 3-15; Deepest Part 1-6 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|078|Rapidash}} | | {{MS|078|Rapidash}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| 4-15; Deepest Part 1-9, 11-14 | | 4-15; Deepest Part 1-9, 11-14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -4.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|059|Arcanine}} | | {{MS|059|Arcanine}} | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| 7-15; Deepest Part 1-9, 11-14 | | 7-15; Deepest Part 1-9, 11-14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|219|Magcargo}} | | {{MS|219|Magcargo}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| 13-15; Deepest Part 1-11 | | 13-15; Deepest Part 1-11 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|464|Rhyperior}} | | {{MS|464|Rhyperior}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| Deepest Part 3-14; Bottom | | Deepest Part 3-14; Bottom | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|467|Magmortar}} | | {{MS|467|Magmortar}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Deepest Part 5-14; Bottom | | Deepest Part 5-14; Bottom | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|006|Charizard}} | | {{MS|006|Charizard}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Deepest Part 6-9, 11-14 | | Deepest Part 6-9, 11-14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|157|Typhlosion}} | | {{MS|157|Typhlosion}} | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Deepest Part 6-9, 11-14 | | Deepest Part 6-9, 11-14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|392|Infernape}} | | {{MS|392|Infernape}} | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| Deepest Part 6-14 | | Deepest Part 6-14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|324|Torkoal}} | | {{MS|324|Torkoal}} | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Deepest Part 7-14 | | Deepest Part 7-14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 6.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|429|Mismagius}} | | {{MS|429|Mismagius}} | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Deepest Part 7-14; Bottom | | Deepest Part 7-14; Bottom | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|257|Blaziken}} | | {{MS|257|Blaziken}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Deepest Part 9-14 | | Deepest Part 9-14 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|306|Aggron}} | | {{MS|306|Aggron}} | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| Bottom | | Bottom | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|024|Arbok}} | | {{MS|024|Arbok}} | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| Bottom | | Bottom | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | -12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|491|Darkrai}} | | {{MS|491|Darkrai}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Bottom | | Bottom | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
| -22% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 220: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|150|Mewtwo}} | | {{MS|150|Mewtwo}} | ||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} | | {{p|Mewtwo}}{{tt|*|Darkness only}} | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | -22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|244|Entei}} | | {{MS|244|Entei}} | ||
Line 229: | Line 213: | ||
| Deepest Part 10 | | Deepest Part 10 | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| | | 6.4% | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits