51,133
edits
m (Hard to believe so many laziness templates slipped through the TCG project's cracks...) |
m (→Starmie: This isn't easy when I'm having to fight the server just to load something...) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Starmie|50}} || {{e|Water}} || 44 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || 50/111 | | {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Starmie|50}} || {{e|Water}} || 44 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || 50/111 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Pokémon Scramble|Starmie|5}} || {{e|Water}} || 43 || - || {{TCG|Melee! Pokémon Scramble}} || 005/016 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits