51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Pichu) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Pichu|45}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 8 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 45/100 | | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Pichu|45}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 8 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 45/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Pichu|30}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 9 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 030/090 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Pichu|35}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 4 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 35 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Pichu|35}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 4 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 35 |
edits