670
edits
Yami Takashi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Yami Takashi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Calendar== | ==Calendar== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''May 2009''' | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
|'''S''' | |||
|'''M''' | |||
|'''T''' | |||
|'''W''' | |||
|'''T''' | |||
|'''F''' | |||
|'''S''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|{{wp|Cinco de Mayo|5}} | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|8 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|11 | |||
|12 | |||
|13 | |||
|14 | |||
|15 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|18 | |||
|19 | |||
|20 | |||
|21 | |||
|22 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{wp|Memorial Day|25}} | |||
|26 | |||
|27 | |||
|28 | |||
|29 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|'''June 2009''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 131: | ||
! Ayurvedic Birthstone | ! Ayurvedic Birthstone | ||
! Flower | ! Flower | ||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|'''''[[Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald]]''''' , '''''{{wp|Agate|Agate}}''''' | |||
|'''''[[Emerald (Special)|Emerald]]''''' | |||
|'''''[[Pokémon Sapphire Version|Sapphire]]''''' | |||
|'''''{{wp|Agate|Agate}}''''' | |||
|'''''{{p|Sunflora|Sunflower}}''''' , '''''{{wp|Lily of the Valley|Lily of the Valley}}''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June | ||
Line 71: | Line 143: | ||
|'''''[[Evolutionary stone#Moon Stone|Moonstone]]''''' , '''''[[Valuable item#Pearl and Big Pearl|Pearl]]''''' | |'''''[[Evolutionary stone#Moon Stone|Moonstone]]''''' , '''''[[Valuable item#Pearl and Big Pearl|Pearl]]''''' | ||
|'''''[[Evolutionary stone#Moon Stone|Moonstone]]''''' | |'''''[[Evolutionary stone#Moon Stone|Moonstone]]''''' | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Pokémon Pearl Version|Pearl]]''''' | ||
|'''''{{p|Roselia|Rose}}''''' , '''''{{wp|Honeysuckle|Honeysuckle}}''''' | |'''''{{p|Roselia|Rose}}''''' , '''''{{wp|Honeysuckle|Honeysuckle}}''''' | ||
|} | |} |
edits