670
edits
Yami Takashi (talk | contribs) (added a sprite gif i made) |
Yami Takashi (talk | contribs) (adding a calendar the hard way, can figure out the easy way) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Calendar== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="2" | |||
|- | |||
|_____'''June 2009'''_____ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
|'''S''' | |||
|'''M''' | |||
|'''T''' | |||
|'''W''' | |||
|'''T''' | |||
|'''F''' | |||
|'''S''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|8 | |||
|9 | |||
|10 | |||
|11 | |||
|12 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|15 | |||
|16 | |||
|17 | |||
|18 | |||
|19 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|22 | |||
|23 | |||
|24 | |||
|25 | |||
|26 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|29 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Misc.== | |||
[[Image:Diabetes man.gif]] | [[Image:Diabetes man.gif]] | ||
edits