51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Munchlax: Double whoops...) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| - || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 91/"DP-P" | | - || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 91/"DP-P" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID| | | {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Munchlax|69}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Common}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || 69/111 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Munchlax| | | {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Munchlax|70}} || 15 || 70/111 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits