2,011
edits
PH1RESTRIKE (talk | contribs) (we'll do something about this later. for now...) |
PH1RESTRIKE (talk | contribs) (→TEAMZ!!! W00T!: I'll fix later) |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{platinum color}}; background: #{{platinum color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{platinum color light}}" colspan="5" | Trainer status | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:Lucasplatinum.png]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Richie}}<br><small>ID No. 16844</small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Pokédex: | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{diamond color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 210<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 31 | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{pearl color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 345<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 44 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Badges: | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Coalbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Forestbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Cobblebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Fenbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Relicbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Minebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Iciclebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Beaconbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Hall of Fame: | |||
{| align="center" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{ani|395}} | |||
| {{ani|492}} | |||
| {{ani|135}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{ani|487}} | |||
| {{ani|176}} | |||
| {{ani|400}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | <small>March 25, 2009</small> | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Friend code:<br>0732-0646-7120 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="5" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; background:#FFF;" | Prints: | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | {{print|Tower}} | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | {{print|Hall}} | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | | |||
<!--{{print|Factory}} | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | | |||
<!--{{print|Castle}}--> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | | |||
<!--{{print|Arcade}}--> | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |||
<small><small>Template credit goes to {{u|TTEchidna}}, thanks man</small></small> | |||
===Shinies=== | ===Shinies=== | ||
(Actually, I don't really have a team of shinies, but I just want to boast about them here) | (Actually, I don't really have a team of shinies, but I just want to boast about them here) |
edits