70
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
In case you're wondering, this page lists my grand collection of Pokemon. ...but it's still being made | In case you're wondering, this page lists my grand collection of Pokemon. ...but it's still being made. | ||
Feel free to drop a note here if you have a comment on anything: | |||
Line 876: | Line 877: | ||
|- | |- | ||
//Box3 | //Box3 | ||
//Pokemon Red (OT: PLASMA - ID: 14839) [All Pokemon minus Espeon, Umbreon, Plulse, and Ho-oh have National Ribbons] | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! Lv | |||
! Icon | |||
! Name | |||
! Ball | |||
! HP | |||
! Atk | |||
! Def | |||
! Sp.A | |||
! Sp.D | |||
! Spd | |||
! Exp | |||
! colspan="4" | Attacks(PP) | |||
! Nature | |||
! Item | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 47♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Skarmony|BIRON]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:TimerBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|119 | |||
| align="center"|83 | |||
| align="center"|140 | |||
| align="center"|46 | |||
| align="center"|73 | |||
| align="center"|76 | |||
| align="center"|133355 | |||
| align="center"|DrillPeck(20) | |||
| align="center"|MetalSound(40) | |||
| align="center"|AirCutter(25) | |||
| align="center"|SteelWing(25) | |||
| align="center"|Hardy | |||
| align="center"|Sharp Beak | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 51♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Piloswine|DIGGOTH]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:UltraBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|170 | |||
| align="center"|117 | |||
| align="center"|110 | |||
| align="center"|82 | |||
| align="center"|68 | |||
| align="center"|65 | |||
| align="center"|167352 | |||
| align="center"|Endure(10) | |||
| align="center"|OdorSleuth(40) | |||
| align="center"|Dig(10) | |||
| align="center"|Blizzard(5) | |||
| align="center"|Relaxed | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 56♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Granbull|BRITULL]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:UltraBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|175 | |||
| align="center"|162 | |||
| align="center"|91 | |||
| align="center"|75 | |||
| align="center"|76 | |||
| align="center"|71 | |||
| align="center"|142153 | |||
| align="center"|Bite(25) | |||
| align="center"|TakeDown(20) | |||
| align="center"|Roar(20) | |||
| align="center"|Strength(15) | |||
| align="center"|Lonely | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 48♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Forretress|STEELSEED]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:UltraBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|139 | |||
| align="center"|106 | |||
| align="center"|146 | |||
| align="center"|76 | |||
| align="center"|73 | |||
| align="center"|56 | |||
| align="center"|114046 | |||
| align="center"|Explosion(5) | |||
| align="center"|Protect(10) | |||
| align="center"|Bide(10) | |||
| align="center"|RapidSpin(40) | |||
| align="center"|Quirky | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 40♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Hitmontop|Spintop]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:UltraBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|93 | |||
| align="center"|101 | |||
| align="center"|90 | |||
| align="center"|33 | |||
| align="center"|85 | |||
| align="center"|71 | |||
| align="center"|68039 | |||
| align="center"|Agility(30) | |||
| align="center"|FocusEnergy(30) | |||
| align="center"|TripleKick(10) | |||
| align="center"|RapidSpin(40) | |||
| align="center"|Naughty | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 34♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Mantine|ANTI-STEVE]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|98 | |||
| align="center"|37 | |||
| align="center"|59 | |||
| align="center"|63 | |||
| align="center"|99 | |||
| align="center"|52 | |||
| align="center"|52045 | |||
| align="center"|WingAttack(35) | |||
| align="center"|Supersonic(20) | |||
| align="center"|Bubblebeam(20) | |||
| align="center"|TakeDown(20) | |||
| align="center"|Lax | |||
| align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
| 31♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Quagsire|BLUBBER]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|107 | |||
| align="center"|72 | |||
| align="center"|56 | |||
| align="center"|45 | |||
| align="center"|52 | |||
| align="center"|30 | |||
| align="center"|31249 | |||
| align="center"|MudShot(15) | |||
| align="center"|Amnesia(20) | |||
| align="center"|Slam(20) | |||
| align="center"|Surf(15) | |||
| align="center"|Lonely | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 36♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Ampharos|AMPHEE]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:NestBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|121 | |||
| align="center"|68 | |||
| align="center"|61 | |||
| align="center"|105 | |||
| align="center"|71 | |||
| align="center"|55 | |||
| align="center"|43004 | |||
| align="center"|Thunderbolt(15) | |||
| align="center"|ThunderWave(20) | |||
| align="center"|CottonSpore(40) | |||
| align="center"|Thundershock(30) | |||
| align="center"|Mild | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 30♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Slugma|SLUGGABLE]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|70 | |||
| align="center"|38 | |||
| align="center"|29 | |||
| align="center"|52 | |||
| align="center"|32 | |||
| align="center"|17 | |||
| align="center"|27258 | |||
| align="center"|SunnyDay(5) | |||
| align="center"|Yawn(10) | |||
| align="center"|RockThrow(15) | |||
| align="center"|Flamethroughwer(15) | |||
| align="center"|Lonely | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 33♀ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Misdreavus|GOTHAS]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|90 | |||
| align="center"|57 | |||
| align="center"|53 | |||
| align="center"|62 | |||
| align="center"|68 | |||
| align="center"|71 | |||
| align="center"|29790 | |||
| align="center"|Psybeam(20) | |||
| align="center"|ConfuseRay(10) | |||
| align="center"|MeanLook(5) | |||
| align="center"|ShadowBall(15) | |||
| align="center"|Adamant | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 33♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Meganium|MEGANI MAN]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|97 | |||
| align="center"|64 | |||
| align="center"|68 | |||
| align="center"|63 | |||
| align="center"|75 | |||
| align="center"|63 | |||
| align="center"|30189 | |||
| align="center"|SunnyDay | |||
| align="center"|Synthesis | |||
| align="center"|RazorLeaf | |||
| align="center"|BodySlam | |||
| align="center"|Hasty | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 32♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Jumpluff|DANDEE]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|95 | |||
| align="center"|43 | |||
| align="center"|50 | |||
| align="center"|46 | |||
| align="center"|57 | |||
| align="center"|88 | |||
| align="center"|29477 | |||
| align="center"|Synthesis(5) | |||
| align="center"|SleepPowder(15) | |||
| align="center"|CottonSpore(40) | |||
| align="center"|MegaDrain(10) | |||
| align="center"|Naive | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 32♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Hariyama|SUMA]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|140 | |||
| align="center"|91 | |||
| align="center"|49 | |||
| align="center"|36 | |||
| align="center"|46 | |||
| align="center"|41 | |||
| align="center"|31909 | |||
| align="center"|Smellingsalt(10) | |||
| align="center"|FocusEnergy(30) | |||
| align="center"|VitalThrow(10) | |||
| align="center"|CrossChop(5) | |||
| align="center"|Bashful | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Plusle|Plusle]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|42 | |||
| align="center"|18 | |||
| align="center"|15 | |||
| align="center"|25 | |||
| align="center"|26 | |||
| align="center"|33 | |||
| align="center"|2675 | |||
| align="center"|Growl(40) | |||
| align="center"|ThunderWave(20) | |||
| align="center"|QuickAttack(30) | |||
| align="center"|HelpingHand(20) | |||
| align="center"|Careful | |||
| align="center"| | |||
|OT:DUKING,ID:37149 | |||
|- | |||
| 37♂ | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Umbreon|DARKITE]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|125 | |||
| align="center"|57 | |||
| align="center"|87 | |||
| align="center"|58 | |||
| align="center"|107 | |||
| align="center"|55 | |||
| align="center"|53980 | |||
| align="center"|Bite(25) | |||
| align="center"|SecretPower(20) | |||
| align="center"|ConfuseRay(10) | |||
| align="center"|FaintAttack(20) | |||
| align="center"|Hardy | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 33♂ | |||
| {{MS|196}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Espeon|PSYCHITE]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"|87 | |||
| align="center"|62 | |||
| align="center"|49 | |||
| align="center"|93 | |||
| align="center"|70 | |||
| align="center"|73 | |||
| align="center"|36262 | |||
| align="center"|Confusion(25) | |||
| align="center"|Return(20) | |||
| align="center"|Reflect(20) | |||
| align="center"|Swift(20) | |||
| align="center"|Brave | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{MS|}} | |||
| align="center"|[[|]] | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| align="center"| | |||
| |
edits