40,983
edits
(→In the games: redirect removal) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon: 50 Pokémon, 10 by 5) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
This listing is of the Pokémon belonging to the school in the {{pkmn|anime}}: | This listing is of the Pokémon belonging to the school in the {{pkmn|anime}}: | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" width= | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" width=500px | ||
| align=center | [[Image:054.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | | align=center | [[Image:054.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:061.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwhirl}} | | align=center | [[Image:061.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwhirl}} | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:069.png]]<br>{{p|Bellsprout}} | | align=center | [[Image:069.png]]<br>{{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:043.png]]<br>{{p|Oddish}} | | align=center | [[Image:043.png]]<br>{{p|Oddish}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:060.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwag}} | | align=center | [[Image:060.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwag}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:019.png]]<br>{{p|Rattata}} | | align=center | [[Image:019.png]]<br>{{p|Rattata}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:240.png]]<br>{{p|Magby}} | | align=center | [[Image:240.png]]<br>{{p|Magby}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:016.png]]<br>{{p|Pidgey}} | | align=center | [[Image:016.png]]<br>{{p|Pidgey}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:215.png]]<br>{{p|Sneasel}} | | align=center | [[Image:215.png]]<br>{{p|Sneasel}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:216.png]]<br>{{p|Teddiursa}} | | align=center | [[Image:216.png]]<br>{{p|Teddiursa}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:183.png]]<br>{{p|Marill}} | | align=center | [[Image:183.png]]<br>{{p|Marill}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:182.png]]<br>{{p|Bellossom}} | | align=center | [[Image:182.png]]<br>{{p|Bellossom}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 80: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:161.png]]<br>{{p|Sentret}} | | align=center | [[Image:161.png]]<br>{{p|Sentret}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:194.png]]<br>{{p|Wooper}} | | align=center | [[Image:194.png]]<br>{{p|Wooper}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:157.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:027.png]]<br>{{p|Sandshrew}} | | align=center | [[Image:027.png]]<br>{{p|Sandshrew}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:160.png]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}} | | align=center | [[Image:160.png]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}} | ||
Line 89: | Line 87: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:100.png]]<br>{{p|Voltorb}} | | align=center | [[Image:100.png]]<br>{{p|Voltorb}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:222.png]]<br>{{p|Corsola}} | | align=center | [[Image:222.png]]<br>{{p|Corsola}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:123.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | | align=center | [[Image:123.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:229.png]]<br>{{p|Houndoom}} | | align=center | [[Image:229.png]]<br>{{p|Houndoom}} | ||
Line 95: | Line 92: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:004.png]]<br>{{p|Charmander}} | | align=center | [[Image:004.png]]<br>{{p|Charmander}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:032.png]]<br>{{p|Nidoran♂}} | | align=center | [[Image:032.png]]<br>{{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:192.png]]<br>{{p|Sunflora}} | | align=center | [[Image:192.png]]<br>{{p|Sunflora}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:024.png]]<br>{{p|Arbok}} | | align=center | [[Image:024.png]]<br>{{p|Arbok}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:237.png]]<br>{{p|Hitmontop}} | | align=center | [[Image:237.png]]<br>{{p|Hitmontop}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 100: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:238.png]]<br>{{p|Smoochum}} | | align=center | [[Image:238.png]]<br>{{p|Smoochum}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:048.png]]<br>{{p|Venonat}} | | align=center | [[Image:048.png]]<br>{{p|Venonat}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:235.png]]<br>{{p|Smeargle}} | | align=center | [[Image:235.png]]<br>{{p|Smeargle}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:132.png]]<br>{{p|Ditto}} | | align=center | [[Image:132.png]]<br>{{p|Ditto}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:220.png]]<br>{{p|Swinub}} | | align=center | [[Image:220.png]]<br>{{p|Swinub}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:015.png]]<br>{{p|Beedrill}} | | align=center | [[Image:015.png]]<br>{{p|Beedrill}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:013.png]]<br>{{p|Weedle}} | | align=center | [[Image:013.png]]<br>{{p|Weedle}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:120.png]]<br>{{p|Staryu}} | | align=center | [[Image:120.png]]<br>{{p|Staryu}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:104.png]]<br>{{p|Cubone}} | | align=center | [[Image:104.png]]<br>{{p|Cubone}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:133.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} | | align=center | [[Image:133.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} |
edits