90
edits
Kusanagi87 (talk | contribs) m (Machoke/Machamp. Re-ordered.) |
Kusanagi87 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
It includes cards from {{TCG|Base Set}}, {{TCG|Jungle}} set, {{TCG|Fossil}} set and also has two additions of {{TCG ID|GB|Marowak|1}} and {{TCG ID|GB|Jigglypuff|1}}, which are both exclusive to the game. | It includes cards from {{TCG|Base Set}}, {{TCG|Jungle}} set, {{TCG|Fossil}} set and also has two additions of {{TCG ID|GB|Marowak|1}} and {{TCG ID|GB|Jigglypuff|1}}, which are both exclusive to the game. | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="height:20px" | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B01 Bulbasaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B02 Ivysaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B03 Venusaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B04 Caterpie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B05 Metapod.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B06 Butterfree.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B07 Weedle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B08 Kakuna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B09 Beedrill.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B10 Nidoking.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B11 Bellsprout.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B12 Weepinbell.png]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B13 Victreebel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B14 Charizard.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B15 Rapidash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B16 Flareon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B17 Squirtle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B18 Wartortle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B19 Blastoise.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B20 Krabby.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B21 Kingler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B22 Starmie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B23 Vaporeon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B24 Jolteon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B25 Sandshrew.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B26 Sandslash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B27 Machoke.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B28 Machamp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B29 Geodude.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B30 Graveler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B31 Golem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B32 Cubone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B33 Marowak.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B34 Gastly.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B35 Haunter.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B36 Gengar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B37 Jynx.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B38 Pidgey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B39 Pidgeotto.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B40 Pidgeot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B41 Jigglypuff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B42 Eevee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B43 Pokémon Trader.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B44 Pokémon Breeder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B45 Clefairy Doll.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B46 Energy Retrieval.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B47 Energy Search.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B48 Gust of Wind.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B49 Super Potion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 B50 Pokémon Flute.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| {{graytable}} | {| {{graytable}} | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
Line 17: | Line 125: | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B01 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Bulbasaur|44}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | | B01 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Bulbasaur|44}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B02 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Ivysaur|30}} || {{e|Grass}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B02 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Ivysaur|30}} || {{e|Grass}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B03 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Venusaur|15}} || {{e|Grass}} || 67 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B03 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Venusaur|15}} || {{e|Grass}} || 67 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B04 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Caterpie|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | | B04 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Caterpie|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B05 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Metapod|54}} || {{e|Grass}} || 21 || {{rar|Common}} | | B05 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Metapod|54}} || {{e|Grass}} || 21 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B06 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Butterfree|33}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B06 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Butterfree|33}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B07 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Weedle|69}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | | B07 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Weedle|69}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B08 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Kakuna|33}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B08 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Kakuna|33}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B09 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Beedrill|17}} || {{e|Grass}} || 32 || {{rar|Rare}} | | B09 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Beedrill|17}} || {{e|Grass}} || 32 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B10 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Nidoking|11}} || {{e|Grass}} || 48 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B10 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Nidoking|11}} || {{e|Grass}} || 48 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B11 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Bellsprout|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | | B11 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Bellsprout|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B12 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Weepinbell|48}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B12 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Weepinbell|48}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B13 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Victreebel|14}} || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B13 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Victreebel|14}} || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B14 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charizard|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || 76 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B14 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charizard|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || 76 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B15 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Rapidash|44}} || {{e|Fire}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B15 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Rapidash|44}} || {{e|Fire}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B16 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Flareon|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || 28 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B16 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Flareon|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || 28 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B17 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Squirtle|63}} || {{e|Water}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | | B17 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Squirtle|63}} || {{e|Water}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B18 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Wartortle|42}} || {{e|Water}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B18 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Wartortle|42}} || {{e|Water}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B19 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Blastoise|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 52 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B19 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Blastoise|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 52 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B20 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Krabby|51}} || {{e|Water}} || 20 || {{rar|Common}} | | B20 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Krabby|51}} || {{e|Water}} || 20 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B21 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Kingler|38}} || {{e|Water}} || 27 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B21 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Kingler|38}} || {{e|Water}} || 27 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B22 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Starmie|64}} || {{e|Water}} || 28 || {{rar|Common}} | | B22 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Starmie|64}} || {{e|Water}} || 28 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B23 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Vaporeon|12}} || {{e|Water}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B23 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Vaporeon|12}} || {{e|Water}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B24 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Jolteon|4}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 29 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B24 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Jolteon|4}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 29 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B25 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Sandshrew|62}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | | B25 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Sandshrew|62}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B26 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Sandslash|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B26 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Sandslash|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 33 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B27 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Machoke|34}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 40 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B27 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Machoke|34}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 40 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B28 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Machamp|8}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 67 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B28 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Machamp|8}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 67 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B29 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Geodude|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} | | B29 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Geodude|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B30 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Graveler|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B30 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Graveler|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B31 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Golem|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 36 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B31 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Golem|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 36 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B32 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Cubone|50}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | | B32 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Cubone|50}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B33 || {{TCG ID|GB|Marowak|1}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B33 || {{TCG ID|GB|Marowak|1}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B34 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Gastly|50}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | | B34 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Gastly|50}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B35 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Haunter|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B35 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Haunter|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B36 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Gengar|5}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 38 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B36 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Gengar|5}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 38 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B37 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Jynx|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B37 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Jynx|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 23 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B38 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pidgey|57}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | | B38 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pidgey|57}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B39 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pidgeotto|22}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 36 || {{rar|Rare}} | | B39 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pidgeotto|22}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 36 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B40 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Pidgeot|8}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 40 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | B40 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Pidgeot|8}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 40 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B41 || {{TCG ID|GB|Jigglypuff|1}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | | B41 || {{TCG ID|GB|Jigglypuff|1}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B42 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Eevee|51}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | | B42 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Eevee|51}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B43 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Trader|77}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | | B43 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Trader|77}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B44 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Breeder|76}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | | B44 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Breeder|76}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B45 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Clefairy Doll|70}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | | B45 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Clefairy Doll|70}} || T || - || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B46 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Energy Retrieval|81}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B46 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Energy Retrieval|81}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B47 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Energy Search|59}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | | B47 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Energy Search|59}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B48 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Gust of Wind|93}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | | B48 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Gust of Wind|93}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B49 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Super Potion|90}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B49 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Super Potion|90}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| B50 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Flute|86}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | B50 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Flute|86}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
{{GB Sets}} | {{GB Sets}} | ||
[[ja:進化のふしぎ]] | [[ja:進化のふしぎ]] |
edits