540
edits
(D:) |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | | {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | ||
| {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} | | {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Moltres|21}} | |||
| {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | |||
| {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Articuno|22}} | |||
| {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | |||
| {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Zapdos|23}} | |||
| {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | |||
| {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:TCG]] | [[Category:TCG]] |
edits