51,133
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:ニドラン♂ (カードゲーム)) |
m (→Nidoran♂) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Nidoran♂|97}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 91/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Nidoran♂|97}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 91/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Bonds to the End of Time|-->Nidoran♂<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Psychic}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits