51,133
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Spinda) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|POP Series 7}} || 17/17 | | {{TCG|POP Series 7}} || 17/17 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Spinda<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 27 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|327}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|327}} |
edits