55,887
edits
(→Other Routes: Added Sevii Islands' "routes" here since they aren't numbered.) |
|||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
|West of [[Saffron City|Saffron]] | |West of [[Saffron City|Saffron]] | ||
|[[Route 7]] | |[[Route 7]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Sevii Islands Routes=== | |||
{| {{bluetable|background: white; margin: auto; align=left;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
!width=150px|Name | |||
!width=360px colspan=5|Direction and Termini | |||
!width=130px|Notes | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Treasure Beach]] | |||
|width=30px|N/S | |||
|width=140px|[[Knot Island|One Island]] | |||
|width=70px|[[Kindle Road]] | |||
|width=140px| | |||
|width=70px| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Kindle Road]] | |||
|N/S | |||
|[[Mt. Ember]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Knot Island|One Island]] | |||
|[[Treasure Beach]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Cape Brink]] | |||
|N/S | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Boon Island|Two Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Bond Bridge]] | |||
|E/W | |||
|[[Berry Forest]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Kin Island|Three Island]] | |||
|[[Three Isle Port]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Three Isle Port]] | |||
|E/W | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kin Island|Three Island]] | |||
|[[Bond Bridge]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Resort Gorgeous]] | |||
|E/W | |||
|[[Lost Cave]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Water Labyrinth]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Water Labyrinth]] | |||
|E/W | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Chrono Island|Five Island]] | |||
|[[Five Isle Meadow]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Five Isle Meadow]] | |||
|E/W | |||
|[[Chrono Island|Five Island]] | |||
|[[Water Labyrinth]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Memorial Pillar]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Outcast Island]] | |||
|N/S | |||
|[[Altering Cave]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Green Path]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Green Path]] | |||
|E/W | |||
|[[Pattern Bush]] | |||
|[[Water Path]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Outcast Island]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Water Path]] | |||
|N/S | |||
|[[Pattern Bush]] | |||
|[[Green Path]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Ruin Valley]] | |||
|Water Path is the only route to pass completely by a city and continue farther. | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Canyon Entrance]] | |||
|N/S | |||
|[[Quest Island|Seven Island]] | |||
|[[Trainer Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Sevault Canyon]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!align=left|[[Sevault Canyon]] | |||
|N/S | |||
| | |||
|[[Canyon Entrance]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Tanoby Ruins]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits