13,167
edits
m (→Pokémon) |
(that took a lot of work) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
This listing is of the Pokémon belonging to the school in the {{pkmn|anime}}: | This listing is of the Pokémon belonging to the school in the {{pkmn|anime}}: | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" width= | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" width=600px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:060.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwag}} | | align=center | [[Image:060.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwag}} | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:016.png]]<br>{{p|Pidgey}} | | align=center | [[Image:016.png]]<br>{{p|Pidgey}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:215.png]]<br>{{p|Sneasel}} | | align=center | [[Image:215.png]]<br>{{p|Sneasel}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:216.png]]<br>{{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:183.png]]<br>{{p|Marill}} | | align=center | [[Image:183.png]]<br>{{p|Marill}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:182.png]]<br>{{p|Bellossom}} | | align=center | [[Image:182.png]]<br>{{p|Bellossom}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:007.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}} | | align=center | [[Image:007.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:187.png]]<br>{{p|Hoppip}} | | align=center | [[Image:187.png]]<br>{{p|Hoppip}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:161.png]]<br>{{p|Sentret}} | | align=center | [[Image:161.png]]<br>{{p|Sentret}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:194.png]]<br>{{p|Wooper}} | | align=center | [[Image:194.png]]<br>{{p|Wooper}} | ||
|} | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" width=600px | |||
| align=center | [[Image:054.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | | align=center | [[Image:054.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:061.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwhirl}} | | align=center | [[Image:061.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwhirl}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:011.png]]<br>{{p|Metapod}} | | align=center | [[Image:011.png]]<br>{{p|Metapod}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:188.png]]<br>{{p|Skiploom}} | | align=center | [[Image:188.png]]<br>{{p|Skiploom}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:239.png]]<br>{{p|Elekid}} | | align=center | [[Image:239.png]]<br>{{p|Elekid}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:069.png]]<br>{{p|Bellsprout}} | | align=center | [[Image:069.png]]<br>{{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:043.png]]<br>{{p|Oddish}} | | align=center | [[Image:043.png]]<br>{{p|Oddish}} | ||
|} | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" width=600px | |||
| align=center | [[Image:157.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}} | | align=center | [[Image:157.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:027.png]]<br>{{p|Sandshrew}} | | align=center | [[Image:027.png]]<br>{{p|Sandshrew}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:160.png]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}} | | align=center | [[Image:160.png]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 93: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:070.png]]<br>{{p|Weepinbell}} | | align=center | [[Image:070.png]]<br>{{p|Weepinbell}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:238.png]]<br>{{p|Smoochum}} | | align=center | [[Image:238.png]]<br>{{p|Smoochum}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:048.png]]<br>{{p|Venonat}} | | align=center | [[Image:048.png]]<br>{{p|Venonat}} | ||
|} | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" width=600px | |||
| align=center | [[Image:104.png]]<br>{{p|Cubone}} | | align=center | [[Image:104.png]]<br>{{p|Cubone}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:133.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} | | align=center | [[Image:133.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:010.png]]<br>{{p|Caterpie}} | | align=center | [[Image:010.png]]<br>{{p|Caterpie}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:001.png]]<br>{{p|Bulbasaur}} | | align=center | [[Image:001.png]]<br>{{p|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:008.png]]<br>{{p|Wartortle}} | | align=center | [[Image:008.png]]<br>{{p|Wartortle}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:090.png]]<br>{{p|Shellder}} | | align=center | [[Image:090.png]]<br>{{p|Shellder}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:258.png]]<br>{{p|Mudkip}} | | align=center | [[Image:258.png]]<br>{{p|Mudkip}} | ||
|} | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" width=600px | |||
| align=center | [[Image:123.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | | align=center | [[Image:123.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:229.png]]<br>{{p|Houndoom}} | | align=center | [[Image:229.png]]<br>{{p|Houndoom}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:163.png]]<br>{{p|Hoothoot}} | | align=center | [[Image:163.png]]<br>{{p|Hoothoot}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:004.png]]<br>{{p|Charmander}} | | align=center | [[Image:004.png]]<br>{{p|Charmander}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:032.png]]<br>{{p|Nidoran♂}} | | align=center | [[Image:032.png]]<br>{{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:192.png]]<br>{{p|Sunflora}} | | align=center | [[Image:192.png]]<br>{{p|Sunflora}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:235.png]]<br>{{p|Smeargle}} | | align=center | [[Image:235.png]]<br>{{p|Smeargle}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:132.png]]<br>{{p|Ditto}} | | align=center | [[Image:132.png]]<br>{{p|Ditto}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:220.png]]<br>{{p|Swinub}} | | align=center | [[Image:220.png]]<br>{{p|Swinub}} |
edits