13,937
edits
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
The school has hundreds of Pokémon, but only these are shown in the anime. | The school has hundreds of Pokémon, but only these are shown in the anime. | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:060.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwag}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:019.png]]<br>{{p|Rattata}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:240.png]]<br>{{p|Magby}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:016.png]]<br>{{p|Pidgey}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:215.png]]<br>{{p|Sneasel}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:216.png]]<br>{{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:183.png]]<br>{{p|Marill}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:182.png]]<br>{{p|Bellossom}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:007.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:188.png]]<br>{{p|Skiploom}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:161.png]]<br>{{p|Sentret}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:194.png]]<br>{{p|Wooper}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:054.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:061.png]]<br>{{p|Poliwhirl}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:231.png]]<br>{{p|Phanpy}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:239.png]]<br>{{p|Elekid}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:069.png]]<br>{{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:043.png]]<br>{{p|Oddish}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:157.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:027.png]]<br>{{p|Sandshrew}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:160.png]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:039.png]]<br>{{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:101.png]]<br>{{p|Electrode}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:121.png]]<br>{{p|Starmie}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:024.png]]<br>{{p|Arbok}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:237.png]]<br>{{p|Hitmontop}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:189.png]]<br>{{p|Jumpluff}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:070.png]]<br>{{p|Weepinbell}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:238.png]]<br>{{p|Smoochum}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:048.png]]<br>{{p|Venonat}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:104.png]]<br>{{p|Cubone}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:133.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:010.png]]<br>{{p|Caterpie}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:001.png]]<br>{{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:008.png]]<br>{{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:090.png]]<br>{{p|Shellder}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:258.png]]<br>{{p|Mudkip}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:123.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:163.png]]<br>{{p|Hoothoot}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:004.png]]<br>{{p|Charmander}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:032.png]]<br>{{p|Nidoran♂}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:192.png]]<br>{{p|Sunflora}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:235.png]]<br>{{p|Smeargle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:229.png]]<br>{{p|Houndoom}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:132.png]]<br>{{p|Ditto}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:220.png]]<br>{{p|Swinub}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:268.png]]<br>{{p|Cascoon}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:015.png]]<br>{{p|Beedrill}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:013.png]]<br>{{p|Weedle}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:120.png]]<br>{{p|Staryu}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:222.png]]<br>{{p|Corsola}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:011.png]]<br>{{p|Metapod}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Hoenn locations]] | [[Category:Hoenn locations]] |
edits