15,816
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| ''[[DP082|Cream of the Croagunk Crop!]] | | ''[[DP082|Cream of the Croagunk Crop!]] | ||
| Its tongue and also both its arms can stretch far to catch Pokémon. Its chest can also open up to serve as a big container of the caught Pokémon. | | Its tongue and also both its arms can stretch far to catch Pokémon. Its chest can also open up to serve as a big container of the caught Pokémon. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Dp092 mecha.png|150px]] | |||
| Back-to-the-Basics (???)<!--bahuvian?--> Flytrap | |||
| ''[[DP092|A Lean Mean Team Rocket Machine!]]'' | |||
| It can transform from the car-like form. Its "mouth" can be used for storage and its arms and eyes can fire lasers. It's vulnerable to {{t|Electric}} attacks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:109 rocketmecha.png|150px]] | |[[Image:109 rocketmecha.png|150px]] |
edits