716
edits
(→Games: friend pointed out this was missing) |
(→Games: chrono, not alpha) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|1993-08-27 | |1993-08-27 | ||
|Graphics | |Graphics | ||
|- | |||
|Pulseman | |||
|MD | |||
|1994-07-22 | |||
|Character Design/Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pokémon Red and Green Versions]] | |[[Pokémon Red and Green Versions]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 121: | ||
|2004-12-2 | |2004-12-2 | ||
|Pokémon & Package Graphic Design | |Pokémon & Package Graphic Design | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits