5,080
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Tropius) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Tropius|64}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 64/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Tropius|64}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 64/123 | ||
|- | |||
| Tropius || {{e|Grass}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || 005/090 (JP) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|357}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|357}} |
edits