1,431
edits
m (small change) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Encountered Pokémon== | ==Encountered Pokémon== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
! Floors | |||
! Level | |||
! Recruit Rate | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani149MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Dragonite}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani445MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Garchomp}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani467MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Magmortar}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani432MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Purugly}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani411MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Bastiodon}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani460MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Abomasnow}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani409MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Rampardos}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani357MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Tropius}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ani310MS.png]] | |||
| {{p|Manectric}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] | ||
[[Category:Plains]] | [[Category:Plains]] |
edits