128
edits
Firempoleon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marillrocks (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| {{User la-1}} | | {{User la-1}} | ||
| {{User it-1}} | | {{User it-1}} | ||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
|} | |||
<br clear="all"> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
! colspan="7" | Even More languages used by Bulbapedia users | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
! Level | |||
! width="20%" | [[wp:Lithuanian|Lithuanian]] | |||
! width="20%" | [[wp:Chinese|Chinese]] | |||
! width="20%" | [[wp:Korean|Korean]] | |||
! width="20%" | [[wp:Swedish|Swedish]] | |||
! width="20%" | [[wp:Danish|Danish]] | |||
! width="20%" | [[wp:Greek|Greek]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel N|N]]''' | |||
| {{User lt-N}} | |||
| {{User zh-N}} | |||
| {{User ko-N}} | |||
| {{User sw-N}} | |||
| {{User da-N}} | |||
| {{User gr-N}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel 4|4]]''' | |||
| {{User lt-4}} | |||
| {{User zh-4}} | |||
| {{User ko-4}} | |||
| {{User sw-4}} | |||
| {{User da-4}} | |||
| {{User gr-4}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel 3|3]]''' | |||
| {{User lt-3}} | |||
| {{User zh-3}} | |||
| {{User ko-3}} | |||
| {{User sw-3}} | |||
| {{User da-3}} | |||
| {{User gr-3}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel 2|2]]''' | |||
| {{User lt-2}} | |||
| {{User zh-2}} | |||
| {{User ko-2}} | |||
| {{User sw-2}} | |||
| {{User da-2}} | |||
| {{User gr-2}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel 1|1]]''' | |||
| {{User lt-1}} | |||
| {{User zh-1}} | |||
| {{User ko-1}} | |||
| {{User sw-1}} | |||
| {{User da-1}} | |||
| {{User gr-1}} | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | ||
|} | |} |
edits