51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Farfetch'd) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Farfetch'd|49}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 49/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Farfetch'd|49}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 49/132 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Farfetch'd|38}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 38/100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits