322
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
== Episode List == | == Episode List == | ||
(''for now i'm only going to do the titles based on the plot'') | |||
{| {{bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD009 | | XD009 | ||
| ポケモントレーナー・ヒトミ登場!! | | ポケモントレーナー・ヒトミ登場!! {{tt|*|anime only character}} | ||
| Enter Pokemon Trainer Hitomi!! | | Enter Pokemon Trainer Hitomi!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD010 | | XD010 | ||
| | | FILLER | ||
| | | FILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD011 | | XD011 | ||
| | | FILLER | ||
| | | FILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD012 | | XD012 | ||
| | | FILLER | ||
| | | FILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD013 | | XD013 | ||
| | | FILLER | ||
| | | FILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD014 | | XD014 | ||
| | | 海港! アイオポート到着! | ||
| | | Sea Port! Arrival at Aio Port! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD015 | | XD015 | ||
| | | マナを守れ!! シャドウ・ザングース | ||
| | | Protect Mana!! Shadow Zangoose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD016 | | XD016 | ||
| 筋肉少女の挑戦! VS肉体派のランナ | |||
| Muscle Girl's Challenge! VS Body Builder Ranna | |||
|- | |||
| XD017 | |||
| 危険がいっぱい!イーブイVSポチエナ | | 危険がいっぱい!イーブイVSポチエナ | ||
| Full of Danger! Eievui VS Pochena | | Full of Danger! Eievui VS Pochena | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | XD018 | ||
| シャドウ・レディバのダークリムーブ!? | | シャドウ・レディバのダークリムーブ!? | ||
| Dark Remove of Shadow Rediba!? | | Dark Remove of Shadow Rediba!? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | XD019 | ||
| 機械部分 ゲットだぜ! | | 機械部分 ゲットだぜ! | ||
| Got the Machine Parts! | | Got the Machine Parts! | ||
|} | |} |
edits