3,581
edits
(major update!) |
m (That should be all of it.) |
||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>{| {{bluetable2|sortable}} style="margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
! # | |||
! Pokémon | |||
! Item | |||
! Effect | |||
! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 001 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
| '''Bulba-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bulba-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5 by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Grass-Guard''' | |||
| Raises Attack and Special Attack by 5 each. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Leafy Tie''' | |||
| Inceases max HP by 10. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 002 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Ivysaur}} | |||
| '''Ivy-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ivy-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ivy-Crest''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Plant Torc''' | |||
| Raises HP gained from drainage moves. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 003 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| '''Venus-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Venus-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Sp. Attack by 5 by 5.. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Venus-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Attack by 5 by 5 each. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Solar Sash''' | |||
| Recovers HP when hit by a {{type2|Fire}} move. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 004 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Charmander}} | |||
| '''Char-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Char-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fiery Heart''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Heat Armlet''' | |||
| Increases max HP by 10. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 005 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Charmeleon}} | |||
| '''Charme-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Charme-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Charme-Crest''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Kindle Scarf''' | |||
| Raises Speed by 1 in sunny weather. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 006 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Charizard}} | |||
| '''Chariz-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Chariz-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Chariz-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Flame Bangle''' | |||
| Absorbs damage from {{type2|Water}} moves. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 007 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
| '''Squirt-Foam''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Squirt-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Water-Guard''' | |||
| Raises Defense and Sp. Defense by 3 each. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Aqua Tie''' | |||
| Increases max HP by 10. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 008 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| '''Wartor-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Wartor-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Wartor-Crest''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''BubbleBangle''' | |||
| Halves damage from {{tt|explosions|Also includes Selfdestruct and Explosion traps}}. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 009 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Blastoise}} | |||
| '''Blasto-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blasto-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blasto-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hydro Band''' | |||
| Absorbs damage from {{type2|Electric}} moves. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 152 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Chikorita}} | |||
| '''Chiko-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Chiko-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Dawn Jewel''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fresh Bow''' | |||
| Increases max HP by 10. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 153 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Bayleef}} | |||
| '''Bayleef Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bayleef Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bayleef Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Spice Bow''' | |||
| Raises HP gained from drainage moves.. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 154 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Meganium}} | |||
| '''Megani-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Megani-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Shiny Charm''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bright Veil''' | |||
| Recovers HP when hit by a {{type2|Fire}} move. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 155 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| '''Cynda-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cynda-Hair''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blazing Rock''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Storm Sash''' | |||
| Raises maximum HP. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 156 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Quilava}} | |||
| '''Quila-Hair''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Quila-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Quila-Crest''' | |||
| aises Defense and Special Defense by 3 each. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Volcano Torc''' | |||
| Raises Speed by 1 in sunny weather. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 157 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Typhlosion}} | |||
| '''Typhlo-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Typhlo-Gasp''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Typhlo Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack and Sp. Attack by 5 each | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blast Bangle''' | |||
| Recovers HP when hit by a {{type2|Water}} move. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 158 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Totodile}} | |||
| '''Totodi-Dew''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totodi-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Water Heart''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3 and Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Wash Bow''' | |||
| Raises maximum HP. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 159 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Croconaw}} | |||
| '''Croco-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Croco-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Swirl Rock''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Anger Scarf''' | |||
| Protects 1/4 against {{t|Normal}}, {{t|Fighting}}, {{t|Poison}}, {{t|Ground}}, {{t|Flying}}, {{t|Bug}}, {{t|Rock}}, {{t|Ghost}}, and {{t|Steel}} moves. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 160 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Feraligatr}} | |||
| '''Feral-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Feral-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Feral-Crest''' | |||
| Raises Attack and Special Attack by 5 each. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hydro Jaw''' | |||
| Recovers HP when hit by an {{type2|Electric}} move. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 252 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Treecko}} | |||
| '''Treeck-Thorn''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Treeck-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Forest Ore''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Guard Ring''' | |||
| Raises maximum HP. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 253 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Grovyle}} | |||
| '''Grovy-Shoot''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Grovy-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Jungle Tag''' | |||
| Raises Defense and Special Defense by 3 each. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Grass Bangle''' | |||
| Protects 1/4 against {{t|Normal}}, {{t|Fighting}}, {{t|Poison}}, {{t|Ground}}, {{t|Flying}}, {{t|Bug}}, {{t|Rock}}, {{t|Ghost}}, and {{t|Steel}} moves. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 254 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Sceptile}} | |||
| '''Scept-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Scept-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Scept-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Drain Bangle''' | |||
| Recovers HP when hit by a {{type2|Fire}} move. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 255 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Torchic}} | |||
| '''Torchic Hair''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Torchic Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hot Pebble''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fire Cape''' | |||
| Increases max HP by 10. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 256 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Combusken}} | |||
| '''Combus-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Combus-Sweat''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Charge Tag''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gutsy Band''' | |||
| Raises Speed by 1 when in sunny weather. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 257 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| '''Blazi-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blazi-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blazi-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blaze Torc''' | |||
| Absorbs {{t|Water}} damage. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 258 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Mudkip}} | |||
| '''Mudkip Mud''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mudkip Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mud Jewel''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Speed Scarf''' | |||
| Dodges thrown items | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 259 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Marshtomp}} | |||
| '''Marsh-Mud''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Marsh-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Marsh-Crest''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Marsh Torc''' | |||
| May render foe unable to move for 2 to 5 turns. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 260 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Swampert}} | |||
| '''Swamp-Mud''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Swamp-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Swamp-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Swamp Bangle''' | |||
| Absorbs damage from {{type2|Grass}} moves.. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 387 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Turtwig}} | |||
| '''Lucky Leaf''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Turtwig Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sprout Rock''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Leafy Hat''' | |||
| Raises max HP. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 388 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Grotle}} | |||
| '''Grotle Claw''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Grotle Twig''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Grotle Crest''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Woody Scarf''' | |||
| Raises HP gained from {{m|Absorb}}-like moves. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 389 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Torterra}} | |||
| '''Tort-Horn''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tort-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tort-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack and Special Attack by 5 each. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Forest Torc''' | |||
| Recovers HP when hit by a {{type2|Grass}}<sup>{{tt|?|May be an error}}</sup> | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 390 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Chimchar}} | |||
| '''Chim-Hair''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Chim-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Nimble Charm''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ember Cap''' | |||
| May [[burn]] when attacked by enemies. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 391 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Monferno}} | |||
| '''Monfer-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Monfer-Hair''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Monfer-Crest''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Burst Sash''' | |||
| Raises Speed by 1 in sunny weather. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 392 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Infernape}} | |||
| '''Infern-Fang''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Infern-Hair''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Infern-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Blazing Ruff''' | |||
| Recovers HP when hit by a {{type2|Water}} move. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 393 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Piplup}} | |||
| '''Piplup Foam''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Piplup Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sea Ore''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Water Cape''' | |||
| Raises maximum HP. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 394 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Prinplup}} | |||
| '''Prin-Foam''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Prin-Card''' | |||
| Raises Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Prin-Crest''' | |||
| Raises Defense by 3 and Special Defense by 3. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Aqua Blade''' | |||
| Protects 1/4 against {{t|Normal}}, {{t|Fighting}}, {{t|Poison}}, {{t|Ground}}, {{t|Flying}}, {{t|Bug}}, {{t|Rock}}, {{t|Ghost}}, and {{t|Steel}} moves.. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 395 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| '''Empol-Horn''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Empol-Claw''' | |||
| Raises Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Empol-Seal''' | |||
| Raises Attack by 5 and Special Attack by 5. | |||
| ☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
| '''Marine Crown''' | |||
| Recovers GP when hit by a {{type2|Ground}} move. | |||
| ☆☆☆ | |||
|- | |||
|}</includeonly> |
edits