51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Rotom|13}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 37 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 13/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Rotom|13}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 37 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 13/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Rotom|3}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 46 || - || {{TCG|"DPt-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 3/DPt-P | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|479}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|479}} |
edits