51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Set no. | !Set no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Slaking|12}} || rowspan="2" | {{e|Colorless}} || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Slaking|12}} || rowspan="2" | {{e|Colorless}} || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}} || 12/109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|EX Power Keepers}} || 13/108 | | {{TCG|EX Power Keepers}} || 13/108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Deoxys|Slaking|15}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || | | {{TCG ID|EX Deoxys|Slaking|15}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|EX Deoxys}} || 15/107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Slaking|34}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 56 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 34/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Slaking|34}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 56 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 34/123 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Galactic's Conquest|-->Lickitung<!--|??}}--> || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || 30 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|289}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|289}} |
edits