51,133
edits
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) (New page: {{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Breloom | next=Vigoroth }} '''{{p|Slakoth}}''' is a Pokémon in the {{g|Trading Card Game}}. Specifically, there are many individual {{g|card}}s which fea...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Slakoth|99}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 99/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Slakoth|99}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 99/123 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Galactic's Conquest|-->Slakoth<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|287}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|287}} |
edits