71,953
edits
m (→Scyther) |
m (→Scyther) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Rarity SuperRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/96 | | [[Image:Rarity SuperRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/96 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Discovery|Scyther|46}} || {{e|Grass}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Neo Discovery}} || 46/75 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Destiny|Scyther|55}} || {{e|Grass}} || 21 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Neo Destiny}} || 55/105 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Scyther|57}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Grass}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || rowspan=2 |{{TCG|Aquapolis}} || 57/147 | | {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Scyther|57}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Grass}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || rowspan=2 |{{TCG|Aquapolis}} || 57/147 |