71,971
edits
(and the last one is completed (until Arceus)) |
m (→Scyther) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Set no. | !Set no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | {{TCG ID|Jungle|Scyther|10}} || rowspan=4 | {{e|Grass}} || rowspan=4 | 24 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Jungle}} || 10/64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{rar|Rare | | {{rar|Rare}} || 26/64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Base Set 2}} || 29/130 | | [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Base Set 2}} || 29/130 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Rarity SuperRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/96 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Scyther|57}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Grass}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || rowspan=2 |{{TCG|Aquapolis}} || 57/147 | | {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Scyther|57}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Grass}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || rowspan=2 |{{TCG|Aquapolis}} || 57/147 |