744
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=4 | 155 | ! rowspan=4 | 155 | ||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| ** | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| *** | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 156 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Quilava}} | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| ** | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| *** | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 0157 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Typhlosion}} | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| * | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| ** | |||
|- | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| *** | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=4 | 158 | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Totodile}} | | rowspan=4 | {{p|Totodile}} | ||
| '''Totodi-Dew''' | | '''Totodi-Dew''' | ||
Line 242: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=4 | | ! rowspan=4 | 159 | ||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Croconaw}} | | rowspan=4 | {{p|Croconaw}} | ||
| '''Croco-Fang''' | | '''Croco-Fang''' | ||
Line 257: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Anger Scarf''' | | '''Anger Scarf''' | ||
| Protects 1/4 against Normal, Fighting, Poison, Ground, Flying, Bug, Rock, Ghost, and Steel moves. | | Protects 1/4 against {{t|Normal}}, {{t|Fighting}}, {{t|Poison}}, {{t|Ground}}, {{t|Flying}}, {{t|Bug}}, {{t|Rock}}, {{t|Ghost}}, and {{t|Steel}} moves. | ||
| *** | | *** | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=4 | | ! rowspan=4 | 160 | ||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Feraligatr}} | | rowspan=4 | {{p|Feraligatr}} | ||
| '''Feral-Claw''' | | '''Feral-Claw''' | ||
Line 582: | Line 638: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Aqua Blade''' | | '''Aqua Blade''' | ||
| Protects 1/4 against Normal, Fighting, Poison, Ground, Flying, Bug, Rock, Ghost, and Steel moves. | | Protects 1/4 against {{t|Normal}}, {{t|Fighting}}, {{t|Poison}}, {{t|Ground}}, {{t|Flying}}, {{t|Bug}}, {{t|Rock}}, {{t|Ghost}}, and {{t|Steel}} moves. | ||
| *** | | *** | ||
|- | |- |
edits