184
edits
No edit summary |
(→List of lookout stations: cycling roads) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{rt|46}} || {{rt|29}} || [[Johto]] || | | {{rt|46}} || {{rt|29}} || [[Johto]] || | ||
|- | |||
| {{rt|110}} || [[Slateport City]] || [[Hoenn]] || Entrance to [[Seaside Cycling Road]]. | |||
|- | |||
| {{rt|110}} || [[Mauville City]] || [[Hoenn]] || Entrance to [[Seaside Cycling Road]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{rt|114}} || {{rt|115}} || [[Hoenn]] || [[Meteor Falls]]; serves similar purpose. | | {{rt|114}} || {{rt|115}} || [[Hoenn]] || [[Meteor Falls]]; serves similar purpose. |
edits