51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Beldum) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Power Keepers|Beldum|45}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Power Keepers}} || 45/108 | | {{TCG ID|EX Power Keepers|Beldum|45}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Power Keepers}} || 45/108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Beldum|83}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Metal}} || 9 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Common}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 83/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Beldum|84}} || 7 || 84/146 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Beldum|22}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 22 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Beldum|22}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 22 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|374}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|374}} |
edits